Sascha Draeger

Sascha Draeger

Real Name:
Alexander Draeger
Profile:
German actor, voice acter and dubbing speaker. He was born on April 26, 1967 in Berlin, Germany. He is the brother of Kerstin Draeger.
Sites:
[a431589]

Artist

Sascha Draeger Discography Tracks

Vocals

74321 98959 1 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - ein fall für TKKG - Die Jagd nach den Millionendieben(LP) Europa 74321 98959 1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 5 - Das Phantom Auf Dem Feuerstuhl Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 6 - Angst In Der 9a Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 4 - Das Paket Mit Dem Totenkopf Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 1 - Die Jagd Nach Den Millionendieben (Album) Europa Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 8 - Auf Der Spur Der Vogeljäger Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 11 - Die Falschmünzer Vom Mäuseweg Europa Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 12 - Nachts, Wenn Der Feuerteufel Kommt Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 16 - X7 Antwortet Nicht Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 3 - Das Leere Grab Im Moor Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 18 - Hexenjagd In Lerchenbach Europa Germany 1981 Sell This Version
515 730.7 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 13 - Die Bettelmönche Aus Atlantis(Cass) Europa 515 730.7 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
William Arden William Arden - Die Drei ??? 28 - Und Der Doppelgänger Europa Germany 1982 Sell This Version
495 035-211, 495 035 Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Der Hexer(Cass, Dol) Maritim, Maritim 495 035-211, 495 035 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
515 801.0 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 22 - In Den Klauen Des Tigers(Cass) Europa 515 801.0 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
295 037, 295 037-210 Edgar Wallace / Hans-Joachim Herwald Edgar Wallace / Hans-Joachim Herwald - Der Frosch Mit Der Maske(LP, Album) Maritim, Gruner + Jahr 295 037, 295 037-210 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
515 301.8 Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - Locke 1 - Hundejäger Töten Leise(Cass) Europa 515 301.8 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813790-4 Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Und Der Fall Themsedock. Im Nebel Siehst Du Keinen Feind(Cass) Karussell 813790-4 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813789-4 Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Und Der Fall Drei Eichen. Um Mitternacht Ist Es Zu Spät(Cass) Karussell 813789-4 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813792-4 Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Und Der Fall Nightelmoore. Nur Sieben Stufen Bis Zur Gruft(Cass) Karussell 813792-4 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
813791-4 Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Und Der Fall Morehead. Sieben Suchen In Soho(Cass) Karussell 813791-4 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
829773-4 Wolfgang Pauls Wolfgang Pauls - Scotland Yard 7 - Diamantenerbsen(Cass) Karussell, Ravensburger 829773-4 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
515 940.7 William Arden William Arden - Die Drei ??? Und Der Automarder(Cass) Europa 515 940.7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
514 103.6 Peter Bondy Peter Bondy - Rodeo Im Wunderland(Cass) Europa 514 103.6 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
515 889.3 Peter Bondy Peter Bondy - Obelix GmbH & Co.KG(Cass) Europa 515 889.3 Germany 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit