Peter Norman (2)

Real Name:
Joachim Goroncy
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, arranger and producer, born 24 June 1926 in Berlin, Germany, died 28 May 2008 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:
[a4316012]

Artist

Singles & EPs

7280 Peter Norman (2) - Take Her On album art Peter Norman (2) Take Her On(7", Single) CBS 7280 France 1971 Sell This Version
LB 21.457 Peter Norman (2) - Eine Nacht Nur Mit Dir album art Peter Norman (2) Eine Nacht Nur Mit Dir(7", Single) WPL Records LB 21.457 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
LB 21.416 Peter Norman (2) - Bleib Immer Bei Mir album art Peter Norman (2) Bleib Immer Bei Mir(7", Single) WPL Records LB 21.416 Germany Unknown Sell This Version