Eriko Iijima

Eriko Iijima

Real Name:
Eriko Iijima = 飯島絵莉子
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer. Born December 5, 1987. Works at STUDIO GREENBIRD since 2012. She also plays the trumpet.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4316043]

Artist

Eriko Iijima Discography Tracks

Technical

Lisa Ono Lisa Ono - Japão 2 (Album) Dreamusic Hong Kong 2013 Sell This Version
CRCP-40358 Various I’m On Fire (as 飯島絵莉子) Various - Yes, We Love butchers ~Tribute to bloodthirsty butchers~ Mumps(CD, Album, Comp) Nippon Crown Co., Ltd. CRCP-40358 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PCCA-04162 Sound Horizon Sound Horizon - Nein(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Pony Canyon PCCA-04162 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
銀杏BOYZ 銀杏BOYZ - 恋は永遠 (Single) 初恋妄℃学園 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 持山翔子* 持山翔子* - ハイリゲンシュタットの歌 オリジナルサウンドトラック(2xCD, Album) Extend (2), Extend (2), Extend (2) QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Gacharic Spin Gacharic Spin - G-litter Victor Japan 2018 Sell This Version