Jenny Böttcher

Jenny Böttcher

Real Name:
Jennifer Joana Harder-Böttcher (née Wippich)
Profile:
German singer, voice actor and dubbing speaker, born in 1974 in Hamburg, Germany. Daughter of Freya Wippich and Bernd Wippich. She was married to Oliver Böttcher (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jenny Böttcher Discography Tracks

Vocals

Die Asketen Die Asketen - Geiz Ist Geil (Maxi) 2001 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Herr Von Grau Risiko (as Jen) Herr Von Grau - Revue (Album) Grautöne Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 114 - Die Sekte Satans EUROPA Logo! Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 113 - Mit Heißer Nadel Jagd Auf Kids Europa Germany 1999 Sell This Version
544 559-4 Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 1 - Tweenie-Band • Spinnen(Cass) Karussell 544 559-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 564-4 Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 6 - Schlechte Laune • Regenbogen-Zauber(Cass) Karussell 544 564-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 563-4 Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 5 - Ich Bin Zu Klein • Laut Und Leise(Cass) Karussell 544 563-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 159 - Böses Spiel Im Sommercamp Europa Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 80592 2/1, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 26 - Buddels Lehmhütte(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 80592 2/1, none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-3617-3 Various Various - DODO - Teil 1 "Dodos Rückkehr"(CD) Lübbe Audio ISBN 978-3-7857-3617-3 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 80592 2/2, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 28 - Bau Es Zusammen, Knolle!(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 80592 2/2, none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 80592 2/3, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 30 - Sprinti Und Die Bunte Höhle(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 80592 2/3, none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Herr Von Grau Egocreme (as Jen) Herr Von Grau - Revue (Album) Grautöne Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697 80034 2 Ulf Blanck Ulf Blanck - Die Drei ??? Kids 24 - Im Bann Des Zauberers(CD) Europa 88697 80034 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697 78312 2 Maja Von Vogel Maja Von Vogel - Die Drei !!! Popstar In Not(CD) Europa 88697 78312 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
RTA 0108 Sebastian Pobot* Sebastian Pobot* - Der Griff Des Todes (Die Denkmaschine Im Einsatz)(CD) Romantruhe Audio, Highscore Music RTA 0108 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
RTA 0123 Sebastian Pobot* Sebastian Pobot* - Der Arrest (Ein Sherlock Holmes Abenteuer)(CD) Romantruhe Audio, Highscore Music RTA 0123 Germany 2015 Sell This Version