Celine Fontanges

Celine Fontanges

Real Name:
Céline Fontanges
Profile:
German voice actress and dubbing speaker, born in 1977 in Hamburg, Germany. Daughter of Astrid Kollex.
Sites:
Variations:
[a431627]

Artist

Celine Fontanges Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

514 124.9 R. C. Quoos-Raabe* R. C. Quoos-Raabe* - Holle Honig Rettet Den Spielplatz(Cass) Europa 514 124.9 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 124 - Vergebliche Suche Nach Gaby Europa Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - TKKG 126 - Teddy Talers Höllenfahrt Europa Logo! Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 86809 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Wendy Schafft Das(Cass) Europa Mini 74321 86809 4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 94365 2 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Hanni Und Nanni Geben Nicht Auf(CD, RE) EUROPA Logo! 74321 94365 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
74321 96905 2 André Marx André Marx - Die Drei ??? 105 - Der Nebelberg & Die Drei ??? 106 - Der Mann Ohne Kopf(2xCD, Comp, Club) Europa 74321 96905 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
74321 90333 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bobs Rettung(Cass) Europa Mini 74321 90333 4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
74321 93293 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Mit Musik Geht Alles Besser(Cass) Europa Mini 74321 93293 4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
74321 82330 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Alle Helfen Bob(Cass) Europa Mini 74321 82330 4 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 52123 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Hurra, Es Schneit(Cass) Europa Mini 82876 52123 4 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 52123 2 Bob Der Baumeister* Bob Der Baumeister* - Hurra Es Schneit(CD, Album) Europa Mini 82876 52123 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 62909 2, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 15 - Gemeinsam Sind Wir Stark(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 82876 62909 2, none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
82876 77308 4/3, 82876 52124 4 Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Alles Wird Gut!(Cass) Europa Mini, Europa Mini 82876 77308 4/3, 82876 52124 4 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
82876 69617 4 Knister Knister - Hexe Lilli Auf Schloss Dracula(Cass) Europa Primo 82876 69617 4 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
André Marx André Marx - Die Drei ??? - Der Mann Ohne Kopf Europa Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-921-5, ISBN-10: 3-89940-921-3 Bram Stoker Bram Stoker - Dracula(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-921-5, ISBN-10: 3-89940-921-3 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89940-793-8 Agatha Christie Agatha Christie - Mord In Mesopotamien (Ein Hercule Poirot-Krimi)(3xCD, Mono) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89940-793-8 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
82876 86196 2, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 22 - Auf Ins Sonnenblumental!(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 82876 86196 2, none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-879-9, ISBN-10: 3-89940-879-9 Robert Harris (16) Robert Harris (16) - Pompeji (Das Hörspiel)(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN-13: 978-3-89940-879-9, ISBN-10: 3-89940-879-9 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
André Minninger André Minninger - Die Dr3i 6 - Tödliche Regie Europa Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 23045 2 Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Fünf Freunde Und Das Bootshaus In Der Nebelbucht(CD, RE) Europa 88697 23045 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 80592 2/1, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 26 - Buddels Lehmhütte(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 80592 2/1, none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 29066 2, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 27 - Wendys Party(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 29066 2, none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 80592 2/2, none Bob Der Baumeister Bob Der Baumeister - Bob Der Baumeister 28 - Bau Es Zusammen, Knolle!(CD, Album) Europa Mini, Toggolino 88697 80592 2/2, none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 44132 2 Astrid Vollenbruch Astrid Vollenbruch - Die Drei ??? - Spuk Im Netz(CD) Europa 88697 44132 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version