Douglas Welbat

Douglas Welbat

Real Name:
Douglas A. Welbat
Profile:
German actor, voice actor, director and screenwriter, born 25 April 1957 in Berlin, Germany. Son of Alexander Welbat and Siegrid Hackenberg. He is married to Katja Brügger. Father of Daniel Welbat.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Douglas Welbat Discography

Albums

25 787 XAW Douglas Welbat Das Geheimnis Von Burg Klopfstein(LP) Ariola 25 787 XAW Germany 1978 Sell This Version