Tonke Dragt

Tonke Dragt

Real Name:
Antonia Johanna Dragt
Profile:
Antonia Johanna (Tonke) Dragt was born 12. November 1930 in Batavia (today Jakarta)/ Ostindia.
[a431647]

Artist

Tonke Dragt Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 3-89940-451-3 Tonke Dragt Der Brief Für Den König(4xCD) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89940-451-3 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
ISBN 978 90 5444 5807 Tonke Dragt De Zevensprong(8xCD, 2nd) Rubinstein ISBN 978 90 5444 5807 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version