Ton Van Duinhoven

Ton Van Duinhoven

Real Name:
Antonius Mechel van Duinhoven
Profile:
Dutch actor, journalist and writer
Born: May 12, 1921 in Schiedam
Died: August 26, 2010 in Amsterdam
Variations:

Ton Van Duinhoven Discography

Albums

5C 062-24185 Annemarie Oster, Wim de Bie, Ton van Duinhoven, Kees van Kooten Annemarie Oster, Wim de Bie, Ton van Duinhoven, Kees van Kooten - Hadimassa Zingt Voor Jou(LP) Imperial (2) 5C 062-24185 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
6413079 Ton Van Duinhoven / Dimitri Frenkel Frank Ton Van Duinhoven / Dimitri Frenkel Frank - Het Grote Ongenoegen(LP) Philips 6413079 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
WSP-13013 Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 5(Cass, Dol) WSP WSP-13013 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
PV 009 Hetty Blok, Ko Van Dijk, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen Hetty Blok, Ko Van Dijk, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 5(LP) PV (3) PV 009 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
PV 007 Hetty Blok, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen Hetty Blok, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 3(LP) PV (3) PV 007 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
MCWSP 13002 Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 50 Kinderliedjes(Cass, Album) WSP MCWSP 13002 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
WSP 14003 Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen, Hetty Blok Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen, Hetty Blok - 6 Sprookjes(LP) WSP WSP 14003 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
WSP 13002, W.S.P. 13002, VR 20284 Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 50 Kinderliedjes(3xLP, Album) WSP, WSP, WSP WSP 13002, W.S.P. 13002, VR 20284 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9-35.288 Ton van Duinhoven It's Too Darn Hot / Like Young(7", Mono) Omega (2) 9-35.288 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
67.21-G Ton Van Duinhoven Voor De Cup(7") Elf Provinciën 67.21-G Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
5C 006-24263 Ton Van Duinhoven Stoned Als Een Garnaal(7", Single) Imperial (2) 5C 006-24263 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
5C 006-24 851, 5C 006-24851 Ton Van Duinhoven Nou Jaap Swart Eindelijk Opsodemietert...(7", Single) Imperial (2), Imperial (2) 5C 006-24 851, 5C 006-24851 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
WE 2.5977-1, VR 10287 Ton Van Duinhoven ANGB Bons(7") Not On Label, Not On Label WE 2.5977-1, VR 10287 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version