Ina Van Faassen

Ina Van Faassen

Real Name:
Gesina Maria van Faassen
Profile:
Dutch actress and cabaret artist.
Born November 19, 1928 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Died July 23, 2011 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.

Ina Van Faassen Discography Tracks

Albums

844 088 PY Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen - Wim Sonneveld En Ina van Faassen(LP, Album) Philips 844 088 PY Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
849 003 PY Wim Sonneveld, Ina Van Faassen Wim Sonneveld, Ina Van Faassen - Opgenomen In De KNS Te Gent Ter Gelegenheid Van De 500ste Voorstelling(LP, Album) Philips 849 003 PY Belgium 1969 Sell This Version
WSP-13013 Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 5(Cass, Dol) WSP WSP-13013 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
PV 009 Hetty Blok, Ko Van Dijk, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen Hetty Blok, Ko Van Dijk, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 5(LP) PV (3) PV 009 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
PV 007 Hetty Blok, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen Hetty Blok, Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen - 6 Sprookjes Deel 3(LP) PV (3) PV 007 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
MCWSP 13002 Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 50 Kinderliedjes(Cass, Album) WSP MCWSP 13002 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
WSP 13002, W.S.P. 13002, VR 20284 Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen Kinderkoor De Lieverdjes o.l.v. Wim van den Hurk - Ko Van Dijk - Pieter Lutz - Enny Meunier - Ton Van Duinhoven - Hetty Blok - Ina Van Faassen - 50 Kinderliedjes(3xLP, Album) WSP, WSP, WSP WSP 13002, W.S.P. 13002, VR 20284 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
WSP 14003 Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen, Hetty Blok Ton Van Duinhoven, Ina Van Faassen, Hetty Blok - 6 Sprookjes(LP) WSP WSP 14003 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JF 334 662, 334 662 JF Ina Van Faassen Jans Pommerans / Onze Kamer(7", Single, Mono) Philips, Philips JF 334 662, 334 662 JF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 334 685, 334 685 JF Henk Elsink En Tonny Huurdeman / Ina Van Faassen Henk Elsink En Tonny Huurdeman / Ina Van Faassen - Hier Is Je Kind, Piet / Mevrouw, Uw Dochter(7", Single, Mono) Philips, Philips JF 334 685, 334 685 JF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version