Koichi Nakajima

Koichi Nakajima

Real Name:
中島光一 (Nakajima Kōichi)
Profile:
Japanese folk singer-songwriter, born 1948.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4316559]

Artist

Koichi Nakajima Discography Tracks

Albums

W-575 ひがしのひとし*, 藤村直樹*, 中島光一* ひがしのひとし*, 藤村直樹*, 中島光一* - Schön Ist Die Jugend 十年目のごあいさつ 1973(LP, Num) Not On Label W-575 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
中島光一* 母と子の詩 (Album) URC Japan 1977 Sell This Version