Niels Clausnitzer

Niels Clausnitzer

Real Name:
Dr. med. Niels Clausnitzer
Profile:
German actor, voice actor, dubbing speaker and psychotherapist, born on March 29, 1930 in Mannheim, Germany.
He is the german voice of Roger Moore aka James Bond.
Variations:

Niels Clausnitzer Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

40 068 BW Teddy Parker (2) Teddy Parker (2) - Fury In Der Geisterstadt(7") Ariola 40 068 BW Germany 1963 Sell This Version
40 072 BW Teddy Parker (2) Teddy Parker (2) - Fury 1000 $ Belohnung(7") Ariola 40 072 BW Germany 1963 Sell This Version
205 252-241 Leon Garfield Leon Garfield - Jack Holborn - Abenteuer In Afrika(LP) Ariola Montana 205 252-241 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
205 251-241 Leon Garfield Leon Garfield - Jack Holborn - Unter Den Piraten(LP) Ariola Montana 205 251-241 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
5010 Oliver Hassencamp Oliver Hassencamp - Die Jungens Von Burg Schreckenstein(Cass) Schneiderton 5010 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 1 - Hallo, Da Bin Ich / Die Nacht, In Der Die Pizza Kam Karussell Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 3 & 4 (Comp) Karussell, Bertelsmann Club Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 073-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 2 - Katzenjammer / Großer Mann, Was Nun?(Cass) Karussell 835 073-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
10 730 0 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 1 & 2(Cass, Comp, Club) Karussell, Bertelsmann Club 10 730 0 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 863-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 11 - Der Rollentausch / Der Kammerjäger Und Die Kakerlake(Cass) Karussell 835 863-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 866-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF - Weihnachten Mit Alf (Teil 2)(Cass) Karussell 835 866-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
61 653 2 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - Alf - Folge 11 & 12(Cass, Album, Club) Karussell 61 653 2 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 172-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 6 - Der Sprung In Die Tiefe / Die Spritztour(Cass) Karussell 835 172-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 171-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 5 - Ein Mädchen Namens Rhonda / Eifersucht Nach Noten(Cass) Karussell 835 171-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
835 865-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF - Weihnachten Mit Alf (Teil 1)(Cass) Karussell 835 865-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
837 510-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 15 - Paradies Für Flitterwöchner / Der Junge Von Nebenan(Cass) Karussell 837 510-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
839 529-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 22 - Auge Um Auge / Der Schritt In Die Öffentlichkeit(Cass) Karussell 839 529-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
839 526-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 19 - Auf Verbrecherjagd I + II(Cass) Karussell 839 526-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
841 497-4 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 27 - Der Mysteriöse Fremde I + II(Cass) Karussell 841 497-4 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Mozart* - Gruberová*, Ebel*, Araiza*, Orth*, Bracht*, Leipnitz*, Chor Des Bayerischen Rundfunks, Münchner Rundfunkorchester, Heinz Wallberg Mozart* - Gruberová*, Ebel*, Araiza*, Orth*, Bracht*, Leipnitz*, Chor Des Bayerischen Rundfunks, Münchner Rundfunkorchester, Heinz Wallberg - Die Entführung Aus Dem Serail RCA Classics Germany 1979 Sell This Version
060249820871 Siegfried Rabe Siegfried Rabe - ALF Folge 2 - Die Hawaii-Party / Es War Einmal Ein Komiker(CD) Universal Family Entertainment, Karussell 060249820871 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
40 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Der Letzte Detektiv 40 - Mafia(CDr, Unofficial) Bayerischer Rundfunk 40 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
595313-311 Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes (13) - Der Griechische Dolmetscher(CD) Maritim 595313-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
595344-311 Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes (44) - Die Bruce-Partington-Pläne(CD) Maritim 595344-311 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Alfred Behrens Alfred Behrens - Das Grosse Identifikationsspiel(CD) Pidax film media Ltd. none Germany 2015 Sell This Version