Cosmo Cocktail

Cosmo Cocktail

Real Name:
Luca Brumat
Profile:
Cosmo Cocktail is an Italian synthwave/dreamwave music project born in June 2014 by Luca Brumat.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4317182]

Artist

Cosmo Cocktail Discography Tracks

Albums

none Cosmo Cocktail Cosmotronic Racing(8xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) 30th Floor Records none UK 2015
Cosmo Cocktail Atmosphere Zero (Album) Werkstatt Recordings Greece 2016 Sell This Version
Cosmo Cocktail Aurora (Album) Werkstatt Recordings Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cosmo Cocktail Endless Wave(6xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) 30th Floor Records none UK 2014
cosmo2 Cosmo Cocktail Slayers(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Cosmo Cocktail Self-Released) cosmo2 Italy 2015
cosmo3 Cosmo Cocktail The Dream I Found (Feat. Occams Laser)(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Cosmo Cocktail Self-Released) cosmo3 Italy 2016

Miscellaneous

none Cosmo Cocktail Last Call(3xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none Italy 2016

Videos (3) Edit