Boris Johnson (2)

Real Name:
Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson
Profile:
British journalist, author, broadcaster, and Conservative politician, born 19 June 1964. Worked as a journalist for the Times and the Daily Telegraph. Former editor of the Spectator magazine. Author of books including Seventy-Two Virgins (2004) and Johnson's Life of London (2011). Elected Mayor of London in 2008 until 2016 and MP for the constituency of Uxbridge and South Ruislip in 2015. Johnson was appointed Secretary of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs in July 2016 and became Prime Minister in 2019.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4317395]

Artist

Miscellaneous

none Boris Johnson (2) Vs 2 Anonymous DJs Boris Johnson (2) Vs 2 Anonymous DJs - Is Fatboy Slim A DJ?(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2010 Sell This Version