Jeff Foxworthy

Jeff Foxworthy

Real Name:
Jeffrey Marshall Foxworthy
Profile:
Born: September 6, 1958, Atlanta, Georgia

An American stand-up comedian, actor, television and radio personality, author, and voice artist. Known for his "You might be a redneck" one-liners.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeff Foxworthy

Jeff Foxworthy Discography

Albums

Jeff Foxworthy You Might Be A Redneck (Laughing Hyena Volume 10) (Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes US 1990 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy The Original (Laughing Hyena Volume 79) (Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes US 1990 Sell This Version
LH2043, LH 2043 Jeff Foxworthy The Redneck Test(Cass, Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes, Laughing Hyena Tapes LH2043, LH 2043 US 1990 Sell This Version
TC2010 Jeff Foxworthy Truckstop Comedy: Jeff Foxworthy: You Might Be A Redneck(Cass) Laughing Hyena Tapes TC2010 US 1990 Sell This Version
LH-2009-2 Jeff Foxworthy Live (Laughing Hyena Volume 9)(CD, Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes LH-2009-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
LH2012, lh/tc 2012 Jeff Foxworthy King Of The Rednecks (Laughing Hyena Volume 12)(Cass) Laughing Hyena, Laughing Hyena LH2012, lh/tc 2012 US 1990 Sell This Version
LH2043, LH 2043 Jeff Foxworthy The Redneck Test(Cass, Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes, Laughing Hyena Tapes LH2043, LH 2043 US 1990 Sell This Version
LH-2079 Jeff Foxworthy The Original (Cass) Laughing Hyena Tapes LH-2079 US 1990 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy You Might Be A Redneck If... (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1993 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Sold Out (Volume 80) (Album) Laughing Hyena US 1994 Sell This Version
LH-2011 Jeff Foxworthy The Redneck Test (Laughing Hyena Volume 11)(CD, Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes LH-2011 US 1994 Sell This Version
LH 2043 Jeff Foxworthy The Redneck Test Volume 43(CD, Album) Laughing Hyena Tapes LH 2043 US 1994 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Games Rednecks Play (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Crank It Up - The Music Album (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Totally Committed (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Big Funny (Album) DreamWorks Records US 2000 Sell This Version
48424-2 Jeff Foxworthy / Bill Engvall / Ron White (4) / Larry The Cable Guy Jeff Foxworthy / Bill Engvall / Ron White (4) / Larry The Cable Guy - Blue Collar Comedy Tour: The Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 48424-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Jeff Foxworthy Have Your Loved Ones Spayed Or Neutered (Album) Warner Bros. Records Nashville US 2004 Sell This Version
48930-2 Jeff Foxworthy / Larry The Cable Guy / Bill Engvall / Ron White (4) Jeff Foxworthy / Larry The Cable Guy / Bill Engvall / Ron White (4) - Blue Collar Comedy Tour Rides Again(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 48930-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
44252-2 Bill Engvall, Ron White (4), Jeff Foxworthy, Larry The Cable Guy Bill Engvall, Ron White (4), Jeff Foxworthy, Larry The Cable Guy - Blue Collar Comedy Tour - One For The Road(CD, Album + CD, Enh) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 44252-2 US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeff Foxworthy Redneck Stomp / Words In The South (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1994 Sell This Version
7-17526 Jeff Foxworthy Redneck 12 Days Of Christmas / 'Twas The Night After Christmas(7", Single, Gre) Warner Bros. Records 7-17526 US 1995 Sell This Version
7-17806 Jeff Foxworthy Party All Night / Southern Accent(7") Warner Bros. Records 7-17806 US 1995 Sell This Version
7-17648 Jeff Foxworthy With Special Guest Alan Jackson (2) Jeff Foxworthy With Special Guest Alan Jackson (2) - Redneck Games(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records 7-17648 US 1996 Sell This Version
2-16507 Jeff Foxworthy / Bill Engvall Jeff Foxworthy / Bill Engvall - Redneck 12 Days Of Christmas / Here's Your Sign Christmas(CD, Single) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 2-16507 US 2003 Sell This Version