Ellen Degeneres

Real Name:
Ellen Lee DeGeneres
Profile:
American stand-up comedian, television host and actress, born January, 26 1958 in Metairie, Louisiana, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

92724-2 Ellen Degeneres - Taste This album art Ellen DeGeneres Taste This (Album) Lava 92724-2 US 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD Single 007 Ellen Degeneres - Booty Slap & More Stuff From The Z100 Morning Crew album art Z100 Morning Zoo With Ellen Degeneres Z100 Morning Zoo With Ellen Degeneres - Booty Slap & More Stuff From The Z100 Morning Crew(CD, Single) Z100, RMHC CD Single 007 US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

91767 Ellen Degeneres - The Beginning (A Comedy Special For The Ages) album art Ellen DeGeneres The Beginning (A Comedy Special For The Ages) HBO Home Video 91767 US 2000 Sell This Version
92019 Ellen Degeneres - Here And Now album art Ellen Degeneres Here And Now(DVD, NTSC, Reg) HBO Home Video 92019 US 2003 Sell This Version
92938 Ellen Degeneres - The Ellen Degeneres Collection album art Ellen Degeneres The Ellen Degeneres Collection(2xDVD, NTSC, Reg) HBO Home Video 92938 US 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PRCD 6954 Ellen Degeneres - Highlights From "Taste This" album art Ellen DeGeneres Highlights From "Taste This"(CD, Promo, Smplr) Lava PRCD 6954 US 1996 Sell This Version