Pekka Salonsaari

Real Name:
Pekka Tapio Salonsaari
Profile:
Finnish bassist. Born on May 1, 1964 in Oulu, Finland and died on August 19, 1995.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a431890]

Artist

Pekka Salonsaari Discography Tracks

Vocals

FUCK-005 Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio - Seitsemäs Pasuuna(12") Dekadenz FUCK-005 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
TWINCD99 Various Kalinka Various - Punk Ja Yäk! - Suomipunk 1977-1987(4xCD, Comp + Box) Stupido Records TWINCD99 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio - 666 (Album) Barabbas Records Finland 1985 Sell This Version
FUCK-005 Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio Kansanturvamusiikkikomissio - Seitsemäs Pasuuna(12") Dekadenz FUCK-005 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
LXCD 647 Various Kalinka Various - More Arctic Hysteria / Son Of Arctic Hysteria: The Later Years Of Early Finnish Avant-Garde(2xCD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 647 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
karmi-666, kapu-001 KTMK* KTMK* - Valkenee - Koko Tuotanto(CD, Comp) Karkia Mistika, Pukey Records karmi-666, kapu-001 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
TWINCD99 Various Kalinka Various - Punk Ja Yäk! - Suomipunk 1977-1987(4xCD, Comp + Box) Stupido Records TWINCD99 Finland 2009 Sell This Version