Kai Kivi

Kai Kivi

Real Name:
Kai Ilkka Juhani Kivi
Profile:
Born March 29th, 1959 in Tampere, Finland. Died June 10th, 2007 in Hanko, Finland. Singer and guitar player of Kollaa Kestää.
In Groups:
Variations:

Kai Kivi Discography

Singles & EPs

JHNS 171 Kivi & Eksyneet Äänet* Tanssi Tanssi Tanssi(7") Johanna JHNS 171 Finland 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit