Jacques Chirac

Real Name:
Jacques René Chirac
Profile:
Jacques Chirac (born 29 November 1932, Paris, France - died 26 September 2019, Paris, France) was a French politician who served as President of France from 1995 to 2007.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

PC 30.001 Jacques Chirac - Le Rassemblement De Charles De Gaulle à Jacques Chirac (L'Album De La Nation) album art De Gaulle* / Pompidou* / Chirac* De Gaulle* / Pompidou* / Chirac* - Le Rassemblement De Charles De Gaulle à Jacques Chirac (L'Album De La Nation)(LP, Album) Not On Label PC 30.001 France 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7001 Jacques Chirac - Vous Parle album art Jacques Chirac Vous Parle(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) STS Productions (2) 7001 France 1976 Sell This Version