Maria Kurenko

Maria Kurenko

Real Name:
Maria Michailowna Kurenko-Gonzowa
Profile:
Russian operatic soprano, born 16 August 1890 in Tomsk, Russia and died 17 May 1980 in New York City, New York.
[a4320019]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit