Erik S. Klein

Erik S. Klein

Real Name:
Erik Siegfried Klein
Profile:
German actor, born 6 February 1926 in Radebeul, Germany, died 22 October 2002 in Eichwalde, Germany. Father of Katrin Klein.
Sites:
Variations:

Erik S. Klein Discography

Videos

88765409719, 88765409729, 88765409739 Various Bringt Mich Pünktlich Zum Altar Various - Ein Kessel Buntes Vol. 4 - 6(Box + 3xDVD-V, Comp, PAL) Sony Music, Sony Music, Sony Music 88765409719, 88765409729, 88765409739 Germany 2012 Sell This Version