Georg Thieß

Georg Thieß

Real Name:
Hans-Georg Thies
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 30 May 1928 in Insterburg, East Prussia, Germany (today Chernyakhovsk, Russia), died 12 December 2001 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Georg Thieß Discography

Albums

8 55 227 Various Tele-BZ - Heute Neu (as Hans-Georg Thies) and 1 more… Various - Mensch, Haste Töne - Lieder Und Songs Der Tele-BZ(LP) AMIGA 8 55 227 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version