Walter Richter-Reinick

Walter Richter-Reinick

Real Name:
Walter Fritz Richter-Reinick
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 14 April 1911 in Berlin, Germany, died 14 December 1984 in Berlin, Germany
Variations:

Walter Richter-Reinick Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
Adolf Glaßbrenner Berliner Guckkästner and 1 more… Adolf Glaßbrenner - Altberliner Humor LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - König Drosselbart (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1958 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Das Katzenhaus Unknown Artist - Märchen Aus Aller Welt LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm König Drosselbart and 1 more… Gebrüder Grimm - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm II LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Hans Im Glück (Single, EP) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Hans Im Glück Gebrüder Grimm - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm III LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
8 60 141 Various Die Gestohlenen Ostereier Various - Märchenland - Wunderland(LP, Mono) LITERA 8 60 141 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Hans Im Glück and 1 more… Gebrüder Grimm - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Mark Twain (2) - Huckleberry Finn LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
74321 180888 2 Various Various - Es War Einmal In Amerika(5xCass) Litera Junior 74321 180888 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-216-1 Roald Dahl Geschmack (as Walter Richter) Roald Dahl - Der Weg Zum Himmel - 3 Kriminalhörspiele(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-216-1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
74321951662 Gebrüder Grimm Hans Im Glück Gebrüder Grimm - Grimms Märchen - Schneewittchen, Hänsel Und Gretel, Hans Im Glück(CD) Litera Junior, Random House Audio 74321951662 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
74321951672 Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Grimms Märchen - Frau Holle, Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten, Von Einem Der Auszog Das Fürchten Zu Lernen(CD) Litera Junior, Random House Audio 74321951672 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0457 012 Brüder Grimm* Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten Brüder Grimm* - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten / Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen(Cass) Billi 0457 012 Germany Unknown Sell This Version