Norbert Christian

Norbert Christian

Real Name:
Christian Hengst
Profile:
German actor, born 5 December 1925 in Berlin, Germany, died 18 December 1976 in Berlin, Germany. Father of Michael Christian.
Sites:

Norbert Christian Discography

Albums

Bertolt Brecht , Es Lesen: Norbert Christian, Martin Flörchinger Bertolt Brecht , Es Lesen: Norbert Christian, Martin Flörchinger - Flüchtlingsgespräche LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version