Elsa Koren

Elsa Koren

Real Name:
Elsa Korén
Profile:
Elsa Korén was born in 1920 and was an actor in German Democratic Republic. During its affair with Hans Klering, she born two daughters: Helga Korén and Juliane Korén.

Elsa Koren Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Gebrüder Grimm Dornröschen Gebrüder Grimm - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Dornröschen (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1978 Sell This Version