Franz Kutschera

Franz Kutschera

Real Name:
Franz Kucera
Profile:
Austrian actor and film director, born 25 March 1909 in Vienna, Austro-Hungarian Empire, died 27 October 1991 in Munich, Germany.

Franz Kutschera Discography

Albums

8 60 002 Jaroslav Hašek Gelesen Von Franz Kutschera Jaroslav Hašek Gelesen Von Franz Kutschera - Die Abenteuer Des Braven Soldaten Schwejk 1. Folge(LP, Mono) ETERNA 8 60 002 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
8 60 003 Jaroslav Hašek Gelesen Von Franz Kutschera Jaroslav Hašek Gelesen Von Franz Kutschera - Die Abenteuer Des Braven Soldaten Schwejk 2. Folge(LP, Mono) ETERNA 8 60 003 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1959 Sell This Version
6768 700, 6594 002, 6594 003 Kurt Weill / Bertolt Brecht - Anita May, Karin Huebner*, Franz Kutschera, Hans Korte Kurt Weill / Bertolt Brecht - Anita May, Karin Huebner*, Franz Kutschera, Hans Korte - Die Dreigroschenoper(2xLP, Album, Gat) Philips, Philips, Philips 6768 700, 6594 002, 6594 003 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version