Josef Eichheim

Josef Eichheim

Real Name:
Josef Theodor Ludwig Eichheim
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. Born on February 23, 1888 in Munich, Germany and died on November 13, 1945 in Gars am Inn, Germany.

Josef Eichheim Discography

Compilations

262 542 Karl Valentin & Liesl Karlstadt & Josef Eichheim Karl Valentin & Liesl Karlstadt & Josef Eichheim - Karl Valentins Lach-Musäum(CD, Comp) Ariola 262 542 Germany 1991 Sell This Version