Real Name:
Stuart Martin Blank
Profile:
Born: 28 December 1953
Died: 9 July 2001
Variations:
[a432151]

Artist

Stu Blank Discography Tracks

RL-52525 Reuben Burke Reuben Burke - Only You / California(7", Single) Kingspot Productions RL-52525 US 1981 Sell This Version
Roy Loney Roy Loney - Rock And Roll Dance Party With... Roy Loney (Album) War Bride Records Germany 1982 Sell This Version
NEW 20 The Kingsnakes Rock'n'Roll House and 1 more… The Kingsnakes - How Tuff(12") New Rose Records NEW 20 France 1983 Sell This Version
ND1111 New Dots Miss Pumps New Dots - Look(LP) Dotland Records ND1111 US 1986 Sell This Version
Stu Blank Stu Blank - Under The Big Top (Album) Kingspot Productions US 1988 Sell This Version
209 Roy Loney & The Phantom Movers Roy Loney & The Phantom Movers - The Scientific Bombs Away!!(LP, Album, RE) Norton Records (2) 209 US 1989 Sell This Version
ALCD XMAS 9201 Various Silent Night Various - The Alligator Records Christmas Collection(CD, Album) Alligator Records ALCD XMAS 9201 US 1992 Sell This Version
BPCD 5029 Tommy Castro Tommy Castro - Exception To The Rule(CD, Album) Blind Pig Records BPCD 5029 US 1995 Sell This Version
Charlie Musselwhite Charlie Musselwhite - Rough News (Album) Pointblank Records, Pointblank Records UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
3305 Tommy Castro Band Tommy Castro Band - Guilty Of Love(CD, Album) 33rd Street Records 3305 US 2001 Sell This Version
The Grouch Where I Wanna Get and 1 more… The Grouch - Crusader For Justice (Album) Legendary Music (US) US 2003 Sell This Version
Dinosaurs The Dance Dinosaurs - Friends Of Extinction (Album) Retroworld UK & US 2004 Sell This Version