Youp van 't Hek

Youp van 't Hek

Real Name:
Joep (Joseph Jacobus Maria) van 't Hek
Profile:
Dutch comedian, born on February 28th 1954, Naarden, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Youp van 't Hek Discography

Albums

Youp van 't Hek De Eerste Officiële Nederlandse Echtscheidingselpee (Album) CNR Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek / Hans van Gelder Youp van 't Hek / Hans van Gelder - Man Vermist (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
655.231 Youp van 't Hek Niet Verbaasd(LP, Album) CNR 655.231 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Verlopen En Verlaten (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek / Onno Molenkamp Youp van 't Hek / Onno Molenkamp - Tunnel Zonder Vluchtstrook (Album) CNR Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
100.279 / 280, 100.279, 100.280 Youp van 't Hek Hond Op Het IJs(2xCD, Album) CNR Records, CNR Records, CNR Records 100.279 / 280, 100.279, 100.280 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
480.021-2 Youp van 't Hek Oudejaars Conférence'89(CD, Album) CNR Records 480.021-2 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Met Cabaret Nar Youp van 't Hek Met Cabaret Nar - Romantiek Met Mayonaise (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Met Cabaret Nar Youp van 't Hek Met Cabaret Nar - Zonder Twijfel (Album) Mercury Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Alles Of Nooit CNR Records, CNR Music Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
100.397-2 Youp van 't Hek Niemand Weet Hoe Laat Het Is(CD, Album) CNR Records 100.397-2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
101992 Youp van 't Hek Youp van 't Hek Leest(CD) HKM Literatuur 101992 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Ergens In De Verte CNR Music Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
2002185 Youp van 't Hek Spelen Met Je Leven(2xCD) CNR Music 2002185 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Youp van 't Hek Oudejaars Conférence 1995 CNR Music Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
2002899 Youp van 't Hek Niet Zo Somber(CD, Album) CNR Music 2002899 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
2003550 Youp van 't Hek Scherven(2xCD) CNR Music 2003550 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
2004117 Youp Van 't Hek De Waker, De Slaper En De Dromer(2xCD) CNR Music 2004117 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
2004472 Youp van 't Hek Mond Vol Tanden(CD) CNR Music 2004472 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
22 204662 Youp van 't Hek De Wereld Draait Door(2xCD) CNR Music 22 204662 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
22 207892 Youp Van 't Hek Oudejaars Conférence 2002 - Youp Speelt Youp(CD) CNR Music 22 207892 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
22 21254 2 Youp van 't Hek Prachtige Paprika's(2xCD, Album) CNR Music 22 21254 2 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
22 214902 Youp van 't Hek Oudejaars Conférerence 2005 - Het Zelfmoord Commando(CD, Album) CNR Music 22 214902 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
22 216872 Youp van 't Hek & Matangi* Youp van 't Hek & Matangi* - Louterliedjes(CD, Album, CD/) CNR Music 22 216872 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
22 224342 Youp* Schreeuwstorm(2xCD, Album) CNR Music 22 224342 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit