Brigitte Kaandorp

Real Name:
Brigitte Allegonda Maria Kaandorp
Profile:
Dutch cabaret artist, born 10 March 1962 in Haarlem, Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

855.243 Brigitte Kaandorp - 1 album art Brigitte Kaandorp 1 (Album) CNR 855.243 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
JDBK04 Brigitte Kaandorp - 2 album art Brigitte Kaandorp 2 (Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag JDBK04 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
CDJD 10 BK Brigitte Kaandorp - Kouwe Drukte album art Brigitte Kaandorp Kouwe Drukte (Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 10 BK Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
CDJD 09 BK Brigitte Kaandorp - Laat Mij Maar Even album art Brigitte Kaandorp Laat Mij Maar Even (Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 09 BK Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
CDJD 08 BK Brigitte Kaandorp - Waar Gaat Zij Helemaal Alleen Heen album art Brigitte Kaandorp Waar Gaat Zij Helemaal Alleen Heen (Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 08 BK Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
CDJD 14 BK Brigitte Kaandorp - Kunst album art Brigitte Kaandorp Kunst (Album) Hummelinck Stuurman Theaterbureau, De Jongste Dag CDJD 14 BK Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
DOEK1 Brigitte Kaandorp - En Vliegwerk album art Brigitte Kaandorp En Vliegwerk (Album) Doek Op DOEK1 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
BIS 060 Brigitte Kaandorp - Kaandorp Zingt album art Brigitte Kaandorp Kaandorp Zingt(CD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 060 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
BIS 059 Brigitte Kaandorp - CD-Opname album art Brigitte Kaandorp CD-Opname(2xCD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 059 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
BIS 056 Brigitte Kaandorp - Chez Marcanti Plaza album art Brigitte Kaandorp Chez Marcanti Plaza(2xCD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 056 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
BIS 058 Brigitte Kaandorp - Brigitte De Musical album art Miss Kaandorp* Brigitte De Musical(2xCD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 058 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
BIS 061 Brigitte Kaandorp - Badwater (Theatershow 2001-2002) album art Brigitte Kaandorp Badwater (Theatershow 2001-2002)(2xCD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 061 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
BIS 098 Brigitte Kaandorp - 1000 & 1 Dag De Liedjes album art Brigitte Kaandorp 1000 & 1 Dag De Liedjes(CD, Album) Brigadoon Vocal, Doek Op BIS 098 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
BIS 082 Brigitte Kaandorp - Als De Herfst Je Overvalt album art Brigitte Kaandorp Als De Herfst Je Overvalt(CD, Album) Brigadoon BIS 082 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
DO-1501 Brigitte Kaandorp - Thuis album art Brigitte Kaandorp Thuis(2xCD, Album) Doek Op DO-1501 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

142.286 Brigitte Kaandorp - Blijf Altijd Bij Mij album art Brigitte Kaandorp Blijf Altijd Bij Mij(7", Single) CNR 142.286 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
142.250 Brigitte Kaandorp - Annelies de Vries album art Brigitte Kaandorp Annelies de Vries(7", Single) CNR Records 142.250 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
MRS 762 Brigitte Kaandorp - Duet album art Brigitte Kaandorp & Herman Finkers Brigitte Kaandorp & Herman Finkers - Duet (Single) Munich Records MRS 762 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
Bis 046, BIS 046 Brigitte Kaandorp - Leven Zonder Angst album art Brigitte Kaandorp Leven Zonder Angst(CD, Single) Brigadoon Vocal, Brigadoon Vocal Bis 046, BIS 046 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
30-9064-7 Brigitte Kaandorp - Naar Huis - Loenatik de Moevie album art Brigitte Kaandorp, Theo Nijland Brigitte Kaandorp, Theo Nijland - Naar Huis - Loenatik de Moevie(CD, Single) Basta 30-9064-7 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
none Brigitte Kaandorp - Het Is Te Laat album art Brigitte Kaandorp Het Is Te Laat(CDr, Single) Brigadoon Vocal none Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
BIS 083 Brigitte Kaandorp - Live In Amsterdam album art Brigitte Kaandorp Live In Amsterdam(CD, EP) Brigadoon Vocal BIS 083 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
none Brigitte Kaandorp - Lente album art Brigitte Kaandorp Lente(File, AAC, Single, 256) Brigitte Kaandorp none 2011
none Brigitte Kaandorp - Lieve Koningin album art Brigitte Kaandorp Lieve Koningin(File, AAC, Single, 256) Brigitte Kaandorp none 2013
none Brigitte Kaandorp - Feyenoord Gaat Nooit Verloren album art Brigitte Kaandorp Feyenoord Gaat Nooit Verloren(File, AAC, Single, 256) Boomtag Records none 2017