Toon Hermans

Real Name:
Antoine Gérard Theodore Hermans
Profile:
Dutch singer, humorist
Born 17 December 1916, Sittard (The Netherlands)
Died 22 April 2000, Nieuwegein (The Netherlands)
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

HDLP 1010 Toon Hermans - One Man Show (Deel 2) album art Toon Hermans One Man Show (Deel 2) His Master's Voice HDLP 1010 Netherlands 1958 Sell This Version
HDLP 1009 Toon Hermans - One Man Show (Deel 1) album art Toon Hermans One Man Show (Deel 1) His Master's Voice HDLP 1009 Netherlands 1958 Sell This Version
HDLP 1015 Toon Hermans - One Man Show (Deel 3) album art Toon Hermans One Man Show (Deel 3) His Master's Voice HDLP 1015 Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version
HDLP 1012 Toon Hermans - Moutarde Van Sonaansee album art Toon Hermans Moutarde Van Sonaansee (Album) His Master's Voice HDLP 1012 Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version
CLPH 105 Toon Hermans - One Man Show 1961 album art Toon Hermans One Man Show 1961 (Album) His Master's Voice CLPH 105 Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
CLPH 111 Toon Hermans - One Man Show Opgenomen In Theater Carré, Amsterdam album art Toon Hermans One Man Show Opgenomen In Theater Carré, Amsterdam (Album) His Master's Voice CLPH 111 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
SME 83 904 Toon Hermans - One Man Show (Lachen Ohne Ende) album art Toon Hermans One Man Show (Lachen Ohne Ende)(LP, Album) Electrola SME 83 904 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
113 525 L, WS 113 525 L Toon Hermans - Dank U Wel Alstublieft - Hoogtepunten Uit De Jubileumshow Tien Toon album art Toon Hermans Dank U Wel Alstublieft - Hoogtepunten Uit De Jubileumshow Tien Toon (Album) Westside Stereo Records, Westside Stereo Records 113 525 L, WS 113 525 L Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
7006 Toon Hermans - Toon In Toronto album art Toon Hermans Toon In Toronto(LP, Gat) Relax (2) 7006 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
WS 113 525 L Toon Hermans - Dank U Wel Alstublieft - Hoogtepunten Uit De Jubileumshow Tien Toon album art Toon Hermans Dank U Wel Alstublieft - Hoogtepunten Uit De Jubileumshow Tien Toon(LP, Album) Westside Stereo Records WS 113 525 L 1967 Sell This Version
7000 Toon Hermans - Toon Hermans '68 album art Toon Hermans Toon Hermans '68(LP, Album) Relax (2) 7000 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
5C 062-24 576, 5C 062-24576 Toon Hermans - Liedjes Voor Jou album art Toon Hermans Liedjes Voor Jou(LP, Album) Imperial (2), Imperial (2) 5C 062-24 576, 5C 062-24576 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
236.25154/5, 236.25154, 236.25155 Toon Hermans - One-man-show album art Toon Hermans One-man-show (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI 236.25154/5, 236.25154, 236.25155 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
5C 064-25813, 5C064-25813 Toon Hermans - Ben Je Wel 'ns Alleen album art Toon Hermans Ben Je Wel 'ns Alleen(LP, Album) EMI, EMI 5C 064-25813, 5C064-25813 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
052-25723 Toon Hermans - Luister naar ....Toon Hermans album art Toon Hermans Luister naar ....Toon Hermans(LP) Bovema Negram 052-25723 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
5N 138-26111/112, 5N 138-26111 Toon Hermans - One Man Show '78 album art Toon Hermans One Man Show '78 (Album) Bovema Negram, Bovema Negram 5N 138-26111/112, 5N 138-26111 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
WEAN 58.266, WEAN 58266 Toon Hermans - 11 Fonkelnieuwe Feestliedjes +1 Goeie Ouwe album art Toon* 11 Fonkelnieuwe Feestliedjes +1 Goeie Ouwe (Album) TTR, TTR WEAN 58.266, WEAN 58266 Benelux 1980 Sell This Version
PL-44026 Toon Hermans - OneManShow 1980 album art Toon Hermans OneManShow 1980 (Album) RCA PL-44026 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
NL-44062 Toon Hermans - Alle  Liedjes Van M'n Show 1980 album art Toon Hermans Alle Liedjes Van M'n Show 1980(LP, Album) RCA NL-44062 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
830 095-4 Toon Hermans - Houdt U Van Dieren? album art Toon Hermans Houdt U Van Dieren? (Album) Philips 830 095-4 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
BOSP 14 Toon Hermans - Toon Hermans Op 3 Elpees album art Toon Hermans Toon Hermans Op 3 Elpees(LP, Album) His Master's Voice BOSP 14 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
7965382 Toon Hermans - One Man Show (t.g.v. 25 Jaar Toon In Carré) album art Toon Hermans One Man Show (t.g.v. 25 Jaar Toon In Carré)(2xCD, Album) VARAgram 7965382 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
8284152 Toon Hermans - Theatershow - Ik Heb Je Lief album art Toon Hermans Theatershow - Ik Heb Je Lief(2xCD, Album) EVA 8284152 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
533 280-2 Toon Hermans - Ik Zing Van Het Leven album art Toon Hermans Ik Zing Van Het Leven (Album) Polydor 533 280-2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
547 007-2 Toon Hermans - One Man Show 1997 album art Toon Hermans One Man Show 1997 (Album) Polydor 547 007-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version