Henri De Fleurigny

Henri De Fleurigny

Real Name:
Henry De Fleurigny
Profile:
French poet and author
Born : March 10, 1849 (Paris)
Known as H. de Saint-Cyr et Henry Micard
[a4322718]

Artist

Henri De Fleurigny Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

LBC 001 Various Toute Une Histoire Various - Chansons Interlopes (1906-1966)(2xCD, Comp, Box) Labelchanson LBC 001 France 2006 Sell This Version