La Palma (2)

La Palma (2)

Real Name:
Marie Dalmazzo
Profile:
French singer
Born : October 3, 1896
Died : October 7, 1979
[a4322725]

Artist

La Palma (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

X. 94.326 La Palma (2) Avant D'etre Capitaine / Garde Mon Coeur(Shellac, 10") Pathé X. 94.326 France Unknown Sell This Version