Pierre-Louis Flers

Pierre-Louis Flers

Real Name:
Pierre-Louis Puyol
Profile:
French author and librettist
Born : 1865 (Paris)
Died : 1932 (Cap d'Antibes)
Variations:
[a4322740]

Artist

Pierre-Louis Flers Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

LBC 001 Various Chanson De L'armée Allemande (as P.-L. Flers) Various - Chansons Interlopes (1906-1966)(2xCD, Comp, Box) Labelchanson LBC 001 France 2006 Sell This Version