신동

신동

Real Name:
Shin Dong Hui (신동희)
Profile:
Shin Dong-hee (born September 28, 1985), better known by his stage name Shindong (lit. meaning: "prodigy"), is a South Korean singer-songwriter and actor. He is best known as a member of the K-pop boy band Super Junior and its subgroups Super Junior-T and Super Junior-H. Alternative names: Shindong (신동), Shin Dong Hee.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4322952]

Artist

신동 Discography Tracks

Vocals

SMK0075 Super Junior Oops!! Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 Super Junior 걸리버 < Gulliver > and 1 more… Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SMK0075 Super Junior Oops!! Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

SMCD211 Girls' Generation* 좋은 사람 있으면 소개시켜줘 (윤아) Girls' Generation* - Into The New World: The 1st Asia Tour(2xCD, Album) S.M. Entertainment SMCD211 South Korea 2010 Sell This Version