Peer Schmidt

Peer Schmidt

Real Name:
Peer Eugen Georg Schmidt
Profile:
German actor, voice actor, dubbing speaker, born 11 March 1926 in Erfurt, Germany, died 8 May 2010 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
[a432305]

Artist

Peer Schmidt Discography

Singles & EPs

3215 Georg Thomalla, Peer Schmidt, Wolfgang Gruner Georg Thomalla, Peer Schmidt, Wolfgang Gruner - Hurra Wir Sind Mal Wieder Junggesellen(7", Single) Cornet 3215 Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit