Christa Berndl

Christa Berndl

Real Name:
Christina Cäcilia Maximiliana Berndl
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. She was born on January 18th, 1932 in Munich, Germany.

Christa Berndl Discography

Singles & EPs

6003 113 Christa Berndl & Max Griesser Christa Berndl & Max Griesser - Der Bauerntango(7", Single) Philips 6003 113 Germany Unknown Sell This Version