Hans Clarin

Hans Clarin

Real Name:
Hans-Joachim Schmid
Profile:
Hans Clarin (born 14th September, 1929, in Wilhelmshaven/Germany - died 28th August, 2005, in Aschau/Germany) was a German actor.
Sites:

Hans Clarin Discography

Albums

LDV 17020 Georg Thomalla, Werner Fink, Helen Vita, Hans Clarin, Willy Rösner Georg Thomalla, Werner Fink, Helen Vita, Hans Clarin, Willy Rösner - Schmunzeln Mit Sigi Sommer(12", Album, Mono, Smplr) Vogue Schallplatten LDV 17020 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 4 - Und Seine Allerneusten Spukereien Europa, Europa Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst (Album) Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 9 - Und Die Geisterjäger Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 5 - Und Die Große Spukschau Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh Das Schloßgespenst 6 - Fährt Geisterkarussell Europa, Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 10 - Und Das Verschwundene Spukschloß Europa Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 12 - Und Das Unheimliche Feuerroß (Album) Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 11 - In Der Alten Poltermühle (Album) Europa Germany 1978 Sell This Version
115 138.0 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 14 - Und Die Unheilvolle Burgfehde(LP) Europa 115 138.0 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
40 434 3 Liselotte Pulver, Hans Clarin, Wolfgang Reichmann Liselotte Pulver, Hans Clarin, Wolfgang Reichmann - Kasperle-Theater Nr. 2(LP, Club) Tudor 40 434 3 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 2 - In Neuen Abenteuern Europa Germany 2001 Sell This Version
515 028.0 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 3 - Spukt Lustig Weiter(Cass) Europa 515 028.0 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst Und Die Schreckensnacht Im Burgturm (Album) Europa Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 142.2 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 17 - Und Das Wilde Geisterheer(Cass, Album) Europa 515 142.2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
8276 54842 2 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 16 - Und Die Schauerliche Verwünschung(CD) Europa 8276 54842 2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
77553 James Krüss, Hans Clarin, Suzanne Doucet, Anke Engelke, Désirée Nosbusch James Krüss, Hans Clarin, Suzanne Doucet, Anke Engelke, Désirée Nosbusch - James' Tierleben - Das Original(CD, Album) Schimmelpfennig & Friends 77553 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 146.5 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 21 - In Der Gruselgruft(Cass, Album) Europa 515 146.5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 141.4 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 16 - Und Die Schauerliche Verwünschung(Cass, Album) Europa 515 141.4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 143.0 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 18 - Und Der Rabenschwarze Dämon(Cass, Album) Europa 515 143.0 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 145.7 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst In Der Teufelsschlucht(Cass, Album) Europa 515 145.7 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 148.1 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 23 - Und Das Furchtbare Phantom(Cass, Album) Europa 515 148.1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
515 147.3 Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin Eberhard Alexander-Burgh / Hans Clarin - Hui Buh, Das Schloßgespenst 22 - Und Die Irrlichter Im Moor(Cass, Album) Europa 515 147.3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DV 14062 Hans Clarin 77 Little Girls(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14062 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
DV 14138 Hans Clarin Little Cowboy / Ein Fall für Kookie(7", Single, Mono) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14138 Germany 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit