Pär Sundberg

Pär Sundberg

Real Name:
Pär Tomas Carl Sundberg
Profile:
Swedish actor, born 22 October 1957 in Stockholm, Sweden.
[a432414]

Artist

Pär Sundberg Discography Tracks

Albums

33470033 Astrid Lindgren, Inger Nilsson, Maria Persson, Pär Sundberg Astrid Lindgren, Inger Nilsson, Maria Persson, Pär Sundberg - Här Kommer Pippi Långstrump(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 33470033 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version