Tor Isedal

Tor Isedal

Real Name:
Tor Carlsson
Profile:
Swedish actor, born July 20,1924 in Norrköping, Sweden, died February 18,1990 in Nynäshamn, Sweden.
Sites:
[a432416]

Artist

Tor Isedal Discography Tracks

Albums

ISOLP-104-S Tor Isedal Tor Isedal(LP, Album) Intersound (5) ISOLP-104-S Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
PILP-001 Mikis Theodorakis Med Kjerstin Dellert, Arja Saijonmaa, Tor Isedal Mikis Theodorakis Med Kjerstin Dellert, Arja Saijonmaa, Tor Isedal - Mina Sånger Skall Leva(LP, Album) PI PILP-001 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
MFP 5572 Tor Isedal Nalle Puh(LP) Music For Pleasure MFP 5572 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IS 04 Tor Isedal Balladen Om Joe Hill(7", Single) Intersound (5) IS 04 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version