Olle Hellbom

Real Name:
Niels Olof Hellbom
Profile:
Swedish film director. He was born 8 October 1925 in Stockholm and died 5 June 1982.

Please note that he did not direct any audio plays !
Sites:
[a432419]

Artist

Olle Hellbom Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

334 70203 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Astrid Lindgrens Favoriter!(2xCD, Comp) Bonnier Music, Svensk Filmindustri 334 70203 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi In Taka-Tuka-Land Karussell Germany 1989 Sell This Version
837 514-4 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Langstrumpf(Cass) Karussell 837 514-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Production

7125 108 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - På Rymmen Med Pippi Långstrump(Cass, Whi) Philips 7125 108 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version

Visual

Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - På Rymmen Med Pippi Långstrump Sonora (2) Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Långstrump På De Sju Haven (Album) Philips Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Emil I Lönneberga (Album) Philips Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Nya Hyss Av Emil I Lönneberga (Album) Philips Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Emil Och Griseknoen (Album) Philips Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Världens Bästa Karlsson Philips Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Så Går Det Till På Saltkråkan (Album) Philips Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Här Kommer Pippi Långstrump (Album) Philips Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Rasmus På Luffen (Originalinspelning Från Filmen) (Album) Philips Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
334 70203 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Astrid Lindgrens Favoriter!(2xCD, Comp) Bonnier Music, Svensk Filmindustri 334 70203 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
06025 1742720, 060251742720 Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Geht Von Bord(CD, RE) Karussell, Karussell 06025 1742720, 060251742720 Germany 2007 Sell This Version