Maria Persson

Maria Persson

Real Name:
Maria Ann-Christin Persson
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 9 June 1959 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Variations:
Viewing All | Maria Persson
[a432421]

Artist

Maria Persson Discography Tracks

Albums

33470033 Astrid Lindgren, Inger Nilsson, Maria Persson, Pär Sundberg Astrid Lindgren, Inger Nilsson, Maria Persson, Pär Sundberg - Här Kommer Pippi Långstrump(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 33470033 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version