Ingrid von Bothmer

Real Name:
Ingrid Jutta Maria Freifrau von Bothmer
Profile:
German actress and voice actress, born 26 January 1918 in Hamburg, Germany and died 21 July 2003 in Potsdam-Sacrow, Germany.

Acting, Literary & Spoken

843 754 QY Ingrid von Bothmer - Pippi Langstrumpf album art Astrid Lindgren, Jörg Bobsin Astrid Lindgren, Jörg Bobsin - Pippi Langstrumpf Philips 843 754 QY Germany 1965 Sell This Version
760 059 QV Ingrid von Bothmer - Pippi Geht In Den Zirkus / Pippi Besiegt Zwei Landstreicher album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Geht In Den Zirkus / Pippi Besiegt Zwei Landstreicher(7", EP) Philips 760 059 QV Germany 1968 Sell This Version
none Ingrid von Bothmer - Oliver Twist album art Charles Dickens (2) Charles Dickens (2) - Oliver Twist(CD) Sauerländer Audio, NDR Info none Germany 2015 Sell This Version