Ingrid von Bothmer

Real Name:
Ingrid Jutta Maria Freifrau von Bothmer
Profile:
German actress and voice actress, born 26 January 1918 in Hamburg, Germany and died 21 July 2003 in Potsdam-Sacrow, Germany.
[a432427]

Artist

Ingrid von Bothmer Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Ingrid von Bothmer - Pippi Langstrumpf album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Langstrumpf (Album) Philips Germany 1966 Sell This Version
760 059 QV Ingrid von Bothmer - Pippi Langstrumpf 2 album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Pippi Langstrumpf 2(7", EP) Philips 760 059 QV Germany 1968 Sell This Version