Hans Irle

Real Name:
Hans Karl Ludwig Irle
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on November 22, 1925 in Hamburg, Germany and died on February 19, 1998 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a432442]

Artist

Hans Irle Discography Tracks

Mixes

6.23256 AD, 120 374, 6.23 256-01-1 Pit Pitta Und Seine Kichermänner* Witzparade Pit Pitta Und Seine Kichermänner* - Witze - Spitze, Scharfe, Einfach Spitze(LP, Mixed) Auditon, Auditon, Auditon 6.23256 AD, 120 374, 6.23 256-01-1 Germany 1977 Sell This Version