Noni Lichtveld

Real Name:
Maria Johanna Francisca Renée Lichtveld
Profile:
Noni Lichtveld (born 3 May 1929, Abcoude, Netherlands - died 16 August 16, 2017, Laren, Netherlands) was a Dutch illustrator and writer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a432515]

Artist

Noni Lichtveld Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

ISBN 90-5444-186-0 Noni Lichtveld Verhalen Uit Het Caraïbische Gebied - Anansi(Cass) Uitgeverij I.C. ISBN 90-5444-186-0 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version