Paul Kean

Real Name:
Paul Christopher Kean
Profile:
Musician from Christchurch, New Zealand. Married to Kaye Woodward
Born 1954.
Founder of PlayMusic (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paul Kean

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none RDU 98.3FM Presents Hi Fibre — Paul Kean Various Midget and 2 more… Various - RDU 98.3FM Presents Hi Fibre(CD, Album) Not On Label none New Zealand Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Rodger Wright Centre / Clean Fresh Taste — Paul Kean Various 4 Score Various - Rodger Wright Centre / Clean Fresh Taste(CD, Comp) Not On Label none New Zealand 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

FN UFO Roger Sings The Hits — Paul Kean Various I Don't Want You Anyway (as Roger Kean) Various - Roger Sings The Hits(Cass) Flying Nun Records FN UFO New Zealand 1991 Sell This Version