Joop Doderer

Joop Doderer

Real Name:
Johan Heinrich Doderer
Profile:
Dutch actor, best known for his role as the tramp in the Dutch television series Swiebertje.
Born: August 28, 1921 in Velsen, The Netherlands
Died: September 22, 2005 in Roelofarendsveen, The Netherlands
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joop Doderer

Joop Doderer Discography

Albums

2419 017 Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Enny De Leeuwe Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Enny De Leeuwe - Koek & Ei(LP) Polydor 2419 017 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
2419 025 Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Ko Van Dijk Conny Stuart, Joop Doderer, Johan Kaart, Ko Van Dijk - Koek & Ei 2(LP) Polydor 2419 025 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UH 9430 Joop Doderer en Jan Blaaser Joop Doderer en Jan Blaaser - Moestafa(7") CNR UH 9430 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
UH 9527 Jan Blaaser en Joop Doderer Jan Blaaser en Joop Doderer - Toen Riep Het Opperhoofd(7") CNR UH 9527 Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
none Joop Doderer, Donald Jones Joop Doderer, Donald Jones - M-Dag 64(Flexi, 7") Hoofdkwartier M Brigade none Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
6012 184 Joop Doderer Haar Décolleté / Want Als De Hemel Valt(7", Single) Philips 6012 184 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
961-4 Quiz-Miss Mies Bouwman* & Joop Doderer / Michelin Band Quiz-Miss Mies Bouwman* & Joop Doderer / Michelin Band - 3 Minuten Met ....(Flexi, 7") Michelin 961-4 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
333 506 JF Joop Doderer Onze Kat(7") Philips 333 506 JF Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit