Jaap Stobbe

Jaap Stobbe

Real Name:
Jacob Stobbe
Profile:
Dutch (voice)actor, Born Den Haag 7 november 1936

Mostly known for his roles as Hugo in 'De Poppenkraam' and the plaaggeest in Bassie & Adriaan, however Jaap Stobbe did mostly small roles.
Variations:
Viewing All | Jaap Stobbe
[a432559]

Artist

Jaap Stobbe Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

D 1087 Jaap Stobbe Je Pas En Je Pil(7", Single) Delta (2) D 1087 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
141.337 Jaap Stobbe Wie Weet Of Ik Je Ooit Weer Zie(7", Single) CNR 141.337 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version