Henk Van Ulsen

Henk Van Ulsen

Real Name:
Hendrik van Ulsen
Profile:
Dutch actor, born 8 May 1927 in Kampen, The Netherlands, died 28 August 2009 in Bussum, The Netherlands.

Henk Van Ulsen Discography

Albums

Henk Van Ulsen Dagboek Van Een Gek (Album) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
844 043 PY Henk Van Ulsen, Orkest o.l.v. Ruud Bos Henk Van Ulsen, Orkest o.l.v. Ruud Bos - Met 't Oog Op Kleinkunst(LP) Philips 844 043 PY Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
6810.596 Henk Van Ulsen / Sergej Prokofjew* Henk Van Ulsen / Sergej Prokofjew* - Peter En De Wolf (Op. 67)(LP) Fietus Dies 6810.596 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
5N 038-24983 André Van Den Heuvel, Jenny Arean, Henk Van Ulsen André Van Den Heuvel, Jenny Arean, Henk Van Ulsen - Een Hommage Aan Jacques Brel(LP, Album) Imperial (2), Bovema Negram 5N 038-24983 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
68 12.234 Huub Oosterhuis, Bernard Huijbers, Henk Van Ulsen Huub Oosterhuis, Bernard Huijbers, Henk Van Ulsen - Het Woord Is Niet Te Hoog(LP) Phonogram 68 12.234 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
14463-01, 4761446 Henk Van Ulsen Henk van Ulsen leest verhalen van Louis Couperus (2xCD, Album) Rubinstein, Rubinstein 14463-01, 4761446 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
121 978-1 Henk Van Ulsen, Leo Boudewijns Henk Van Ulsen, Leo Boudewijns - Mijn Lief, Mijn Muze(LP) NVPI 121 978-1 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
6577 001 Henk Van Ulsen Uit De Vorstenspiegel Van Erasmus Van Rotterdam-Tafelmuziek En Disgewoonten Uit de Renaissance(LP) Harmonia Mundi 6577 001 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
HE-30 Marijke Smit Sibinga, Henk van Ulsen Marijke Smit Sibinga, Henk van Ulsen - Marijke Smit Sibinga En Henk Van Ulsen Vertellen De Levensgeschiedenis Van Johann Sebastian Bach(10", Album, Mono) Muziekkring Voor De Jeugd HE-30 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

167.023 Henk Van Ulsen De Scheiding(7") Barclay 167.023 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6842 082 Henk Van Ulsen Gedeelten Uit Prediker En Dagboek Van Een Gek(7") M.3-Diskoteek 6842 082 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version