Javier Zalba

Javier Zalba

Real Name:
Javier Zalba Suarez
Profile:
Flute, clarinet and saxophone player from Cuba, born 1955.
In Groups:
Variations:

Javier Zalba Discography

Albums

SLAMCD 406 Various Como Fué Various - The Big Sax CD(CD, Album) Slam Productions SLAMCD 406 UK 2009 Sell This Version